Voltar

Encontre um
instrutor

Todos os instrutores são credenciados pela Associação Internacional de Meditação (SIM).



Instrutores

Adriane Brasileiro



Unidades:
Boa Viagem
Hipódromo

Alessandra Geraldi



Unidades:
Jardim Oceânico

Alexandr Ruzicka



Unidades:
Moema
Santo André

Amanda Santos



Unidades:
Gravata

Ana Cristina



Unidades:

Andiara Maria



Unidades:
Goiânia
Lago Norte
Campo Grande - Santa Fé

Angela Pacheco



Unidades:
Bela Vista

Berenice Brendler



Unidades:

Beth Siqueira



Unidades:
Copacabana

Carolina Ryzewski



Unidades:
Vila Mariana
Vila Assunção

Cícera Souza



Unidades:
Santana

Claudia Mainardi



Unidades:
Petrópolis

Cristiane Ferigo



Unidades:
Bosque

Cynthia Gerling



Unidades:
Fernando de Noronha
Morumbi
Pina

Daniel Eloi



Unidades:
Santo Antônio
Nova Lima

Denise de Maio



Unidades:
Mooca
Al. Santos

Edison Bueno



Unidades:

Elenice Amaral



Unidades:
Copacabana

Eliana Homenco



Unidades:
Santo Antônio

Fabiana Geraldi



Unidades:
Jardim Oceânico

Fernando Henriques



Unidades:
Jacarepaguá

Flavia M. Baptista



Unidades:
Moema
Santo André

Gregory Sun Kow



Unidades:
Fortaleza

Guilherme Hossmann



Unidades:
Recreio dos Bandeirantes

Gustavo Cerna



Unidades:
Centro Cívico

Gustavo Marigo



Unidades:

Hassan Serrano Saade



Unidades:

Indra Zubieta



Unidades:
Balneário Camboriú
Água Verde
Zona 7

Israel Zukerman



Unidades:

Janine Robertson e Richard Robertson



Unidades:
Vila Madalena
Granja Viana

Jayme Torres



Unidades:

Jorge Paiva



Unidades:
Rio Vermelho

Jose Carlos Ramos



Unidades:
Lauro de Freitas

Juliana Benda



Unidades:

Julio Cesar Farias



Unidades:
Barra da Tijuca - 2
Tijuca

Leila Bonadiu



Unidades:
Ipanema

Líli Fernandes



Unidades:

Lucia Andrea Sindeaux



Unidades:

Maria Bernardete Ferreira



Unidades:

Maria Isabel da Cruz



Unidades:
Bosque

Marilia de Campos



Unidades:

Mario Henrique



Unidades:
Av. Paulista
Analia Franco
Alphaville
Tatuapé - (Metrô)
Uberlândia
Pinheiros - Fradique Coutinho

Mario Neto



Unidades:
Jardim Botânico

Masé Nascimento



Unidades:
Asa Sul
São José dos Campos

Monica Skacel



Unidades:

Monica Tarrisse da Fontoura



Unidades:
Florianópolis

Neusa Amorim



Unidades:

Nicolas Geraldi



Unidades:
Jardim Oceânico

Patricia Martins



Unidades:
Brooklin
Ibirapuera

Roberto Almeida



Unidades:
Hipódromo

Rosângela Teixeira da Silva



Unidades:
Barra da Tijuca - 2
Vila Madalena
Petrópolis

Rosario Lozada



Unidades:
Zona 5

Sarah Pondé



Unidades:
Barra

Teresa Castilho



Unidades:
Goiânia
Lago Norte
Manaus

Teresa de Almeida Prado



Unidades:
Itaim Bibi

Uriel Montoya



Unidades:
Santo Antônio

Valéria Portugal



Unidades:
Barra da Tijuca - 1
Eng. Paulo de Frontin

Vera Antoun



Unidades:
Petrópolis

Veronilda Lopes



Unidades:
Stiep

Via Negromonte



Unidades:

Vitória Russo



Unidades:
Santos - Ponta da Praia